Le Hangart - Horaire Hebdomadaire
 

Grille des cours :



Activité  

  Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
09:00
Pilates
Ados/Adultes
09:15 à 10:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
09:15 à 10:00 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
CAF
Ados/Adultes
09:15 à 10:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
09:15 à 10:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
09:15 à 09:45 (30m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
10:00

Ados/Adultes
10:15 à 11:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
H.I.I.T Cardio
Ados/Adultes
10:15 à 11:15 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Stretching
Ados/Adultes
10:15 à 11:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Initiation
Enfants
5 ans
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Yoga
Ados/Adultes
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
Circuit Girly
Ados/Adultes
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Melissa USAI

Ados/Adultes
10:15 à 11:15 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
10:15 à 11:15 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
Modern Jazz
Enfants
Niveau 1
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Kathleen ARESTAN
Eveil
Babies
3-4 ans
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Karaté
Enfants
5-12 ans
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Christophe DESSAY
Pilates
Ados/Adultes
10:00 à 11:00 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN

Ados/Adultes
10:00 à 10:45 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
11:00
Préparatoire
Enfants
6 ans
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Pilates
Ados/Adultes
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN

Ados/Adultes
11:00 à 11:45 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
Modern Jazz
Enfants
Niveau 2
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Kathleen ARESTAN
Initiation
Enfants
5 ans
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Full Contact
Enfants
6-12 ans
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Kevin FARGIONE

Ados/Adultes
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
Cross-Training
Ados/Adultes
11:00 à 12:00 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
12:00

Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Cecile MARREC
Pilates
Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI

Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI

Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI

Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
H.I.I.T
Ados/Adultes
12:30 à 13:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
14:00

Ados/Adultes
14:00 à 15:00 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Classique
Enfants
Niveau 3
14:00 à 15:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Full Contact
Enfants
6-12 ans
14:00 à 15:00 (60m.)
Kevin FARGIONE
15:00
Classique
Enfants
Niveau 1
15:00 à 16:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Self Défense Kids
Enfants
6-9 ans
15:00 à 16:00 (60m.)
Fernando BERRIO
16:00
Eveil
Babies
3-4 ans
16:00 à 17:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Self Défense Kids
Enfants
10-14 ans
16:00 à 17:00 (60m.)
Fernando BERRIO
17:00
Street Jazz
Enfants
Niveau 1
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Kriss LEYO
Circuit Girly
Ados/Adultes
17:30 à 18:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Classique
Enfants
Niveau 1-2
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD

Ados/Adultes
17:30 à 18:30 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Break Dance
Enfants
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Jules VIVES
Karaté
Babies
3-6 ans
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS
Hip-Hop New Style
Enfants
Niveau 1
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Jules VIVES

Babies
4-6 ans
17:00 à 18:00 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
17:30 à 18:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Hip-Hop New Style
Enfants
Niveau 2
17:15 à 18:15 (60m.)
Jules VIVES
Préparatoire
Enfants
6 ans
17:15 à 18:15 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD
Yoga
Ados/Adultes
17:30 à 18:30 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN

Ados/Adultes
17:30 à 18:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
18:00
Tai Chi Chuan
Ados/Adultes
Intermédiaires
18:00 à 19:30 (90m.)
Giselle CHASSAGNE
Street Jazz
Enfants
Niveau 2
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Kriss LEYO
Full Contact
Ados/Adultes
Confirmé
18:00 à 19:30 (90m.)
Kevin FARGIONE

Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Karaté
Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS
Modern Jazz
Enfants
Niveau 3
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Kathleen ARESTAN
Karaté
Enfants
7-12 ans
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Christophe DESSAY

Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Karaté
Enfants
7-12 ans
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS

Ados/Adultes
18:00 à 18:30 (30m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
Tai Chi Chuan
Ados/Adultes
Débutants
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Giselle CHASSAGNE

Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN

Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
Hip-Hop New Style
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
18:00 à 19:30 (90m.)
Jules VIVES

Enfants
7-11 ans
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Karaté
Enfants
7-12 ans
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Christophe DESSAY
Cardio-Boxe_Thai
Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Fernando BERRIO
Cross-Training
Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Karaté
Enfants
7-12 ans
18:00 à 19:00 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS
Ragga
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
18:15 à 19:15 (60m.)
Jules VIVES
Classique
Enfants
Niveau 2
18:15 à 19:15 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD

Ados/Adultes
18:30 à 19:30 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
19:00
L.A. Style
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
19:00 à 20:30 (90m.)
Kriss LEYO
Danse de Salon
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Krav Maga
Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 21:00 (90m.)
Fernando BERRIO

Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Modern Jazz
Ados/Adultes
19:00 à 20:30 (90m.)
Kathleen ARESTAN
Karaté
Ados/Adultes
19:00 à 20:00 (60m.)
Christophe DESSAY
Salsa
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Pilates
Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC
Karaté
Ados/Adultes
19:00 à 20:00 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS
Danse de Salon
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Tai Chi Chuan
Ados/Adultes
Avancés
19:30 à 21:00 (90m.)
Giselle CHASSAGNE

Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
H.I.I.T
Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Melissa USAI
Karaté
Ados/Adultes
19:00 à 20:00 (60m.)
Christophe DESSAY
Kizomba
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Lady Style
Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Jey BEGARD

Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Cecile MARREC

Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:15 (45m.)
Melissa USAI
Karaté
Ados/Adultes
19:00 à 20:00 (60m.)
Alexandre CAMUS
Ragga
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
19:15 à 20:45 (90m.)
Jules VIVES
Classique
Ados/Adultes
19:15 à 20:15 (60m.)
Stephanie DUSSAUD

Ados/Adultes
19:30 à 20:30 (60m.)
Marjorie LELAURAIN
20:00
Latines
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
20:30 à 21:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Bachata
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 1
20:30 à 21:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Full Contact
Ados/Adultes
20:00 à 21:30 (90m.)
Kevin FARGIONE
Danse de Salon
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 3
20:30 à 21:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Krav Maga
Ados/Adultes
20:00 à 21:00 (60m.)
Fernando BERRIO
Bachata
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
20:30 à 21:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Full Contact
Ados/Adultes
20:00 à 21:30 (90m.)
Kevin FARGIONE
21:00
Show Dance
Ados/Adultes
21:30 à 22:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Salsa
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
21:30 à 22:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Latines
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 3
21:30 à 22:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA
Kizomba
Ados/Adultes
Niveau 2
21:30 à 22:30 (60m.)
Elodie CATENA